blank

blank



blank

Melliläjärven Ympärijuoksu 9.7.2014
Matkana nuorilla 1,8 km,
aikusilla 5,4 km


Tytöt 15

1) Jonna Pakola Kosken kaiku 7.45
2) Victoria Knape Sibbo Vargarna 7.54
3) Riikka VuorentaustaYpäjän Yllätys 8.48
4) Roosa Syrjälä Kosken kaiku 8.56
5) Ada Aarnio Ylöjärven ryhti 9.07
6) Anna-kaisa Isotalo Oripään vesa 9.23
7) Elisa Lahtinen Loimaan Jankko 9.23
8) Katri Veikkula Somerniemen veikot 9.51
9) Veera VuorentaustaYpäjän Yllätys 9.55
10) Sara Syrjälä Kosken kaiku 9.56
11) Aino Aarnio Ylöjärven ryhti 10.27
12) Ella Kaskinen Huvikummun Humaus 10.37
13) Heidi Eskola Loimaan Voima 10.42
14) Sanna Lahtinen Loimaan Jankko 11.13
15) Kerttu TossavainenTammelan ryske 11.21
16) Julia Ristimäki Turun Veikot 12.05
17) Eveliina Onnela Alastaron Urheilijat 12.28


Pojat 15

1) Matias Eerola Bryssel 7.48
2) Luukas Nummi Alastaro 8.25
3) Joel Seppälä Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 8.46
4) Janne VuorentaustaYpäjän Yllätys 8.52
5) Jere Huvila Virttaan Nousu 8.56
6) Jesse Huvila Virttaan Nousu 8.56
7) Eetu Kivistö Mellilä 9.06
8) Leevi Nummi Alastaro 10.03
9) Daniel Eerola Bryssel 10.06
10) Akseli Vuorinen Mellilä 10.14
11) Teemu Lehtilä Alastaron Urheilijat 10.15
12) Markus Veikkula Someron Veikot 10.35
13) Otto Syrjälä Kosken Kaiku 10.51
14) Topi Mattila Mellilä 11.02
15) Alvar Kaskinen Huvikummun Humaus 11.04
16) Olli Seppälä Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 11.21
17) Joona Ristimäki Turun Veikot 12.46
18) Tapio VuorentaustaYpäjän Yllätys 14.02
19) Aleksi Tattinen Virttaan Nousu 14.34
20) Lauri Onnela Alastaron Urheilijat 14.55
21) Juho Seppälä (3-vuotias) 33.15


NAISET

1) Susanna Ansio Paimio 25.03
2) Inka Koljonen Punkalaitumen Kunto 25.21
3) Alexandra Kral-Leszczynski 27.07
4) Jenni Halkivaha Koski TL 28.41
5) Enni Seppälä Hämeenlinna 29.10
6) Minna Halkivaha Loimaa 29.59
7) Sanna Kiviranta Loimaan Jankon juoksukoululaiset 32.15
8) Elina Lehtojärvi Loimaan Jankon juoksukoululaiset 32.23
9) Miia Forsbacka Loimaan Jankon juoksukoululaiset 32.36
10) Virpi Tenkanen Mellilä 32.44
11) Pauliina Heikkinen Koski 33.00
12) Niina Salo Loimaan Jankon juoksukoululaiset 33.01
13) Riina Martti Loimaan Jankon juoksukoululaiset 35.44
14) Kaisa Auvinen Aura 38.40
15) Reetta Häkkinen Aura 38.40
16) Lotta Henriksson Turku 38.45
17) Karoliina Savolainen Loimaan Jankon juoksukoululaiset 40.08
18) Henna Saario Loimaan Jankon juoksukoululaiset 41.02
19) Saara Leinonen Turku 43.39
20) Emilia Lehtinen Koski 48.47


NAISET 40

1) Kati Kuivalainen RDS 28.08
2) Ulla Nyman Loimaan Jankon juoksukoululaiset 29.50
3) Aino Lahti Forssan Salama 30.20
4) Tuija Leppämäki Loimaan Jankon juoksukoululaiset 31.57
5) Eija Turunen Loimaa 32.46
6) Kaisa Markula Loimaan Jankon juoksukoululaiset 40.35
7) Virpi Pakola Kosken Kaiku juoksukoulu 49.18


NAISET 50

1) Mirjam Tynkkynen VSVU 26.08
2) Päivi Mäkelä Liikuttavat 26.42
3) Sisko Hiltunen ONMKY 28.12
4) Tuija Lehtonen Liedon Luja 31.24
5) Anne Väliniemi Turku 31.24
6) Anne Niemelä-LaaksonenKosken Kaiku/KKK 32.42
7) Marjo Saarenmaa Forssa 34.11
8) Riitta-Maija Topi-Hulmi Loimaan Jankon juoksukoulu 34.12
9) Sirkka Laakso Hämeenlinnan tarmo 34.48
10) Päivi Halkivaha Oripää 38.30
11) Riitta Martti Loimaan Jankon juoksukoulu 39.25
12) Kirsti Soikkeli Loimaan Jankon juoksukoulu 39.32
13) Päivi Alm-Huhti Loimaan Jankon juoksukoulu 40.00
14) Anne Topi-Hulmi Loimaan Jankon juoksukoulu 40.01
15) Kristiina Alikärri Kosken Kaiku 42.41


MIEHET

1) Juha Nyyssönen Kylmäkosken Veikot 19.00
2) Marko Vaittinen Forssan Salama 19.33
3) Vesa-Matti Seppälä Turun Veikot 19.52
4) Ilari Nummi Angelniemen Ankkurit 20.45
5) Petteri Urmas Kosken Kaiku 20.53
6) Antti Perälä Turku 21.02
7) Jussi Ristimäki Turun Veikot 21.09
8) Arto Häkkinen Aura 23.45
9) Joel Wendelin Kaarina 24.58
10) Markku Heikkilä Loimaa 26.30
11) Janne Auvinen Aura 28.53
12) Joni Karonen Koski TL 31.10
13) Niko Nevala Koski TL 31.10
14) Mikko Miikkulainen Mellilä 33.33
15) Henry Holm Mellilä 33.34


MIEHET 40

1) Jouko Mahlamäki Lauttakylän Luja 19.11
2) Seppo Kauppinen Oripään Vesa 21.26
3) Markus Penttinen SD 21.33
4) Petri Kuusniemi Turku 21.37
5) Mika Kilpeläinen Loimaan Jankko 21.44
6) Sami Nikkilä Sastamala 21.53
7) Rami Urho SD 22.28
8) Mikko Yli-Jaukkari Metsämaan Urheilijat 24.05
9) Jukka Laaksonen Ypäjä 24.39
10) Esa-Jussi Salminen Multia 24.48
11) Pekka Salo Sweet dreams 25.07
12) Harri Tossavainen Sanoma kerho 25.40
13) Tomi Korhonen B12-Powerwalking group 26.23
14) Marko Tapio Rahola Tiimi 26.40
15) Tapani Kuhanen Lahden Ankkuri 28.18
16) Hannu Vuorinen Tammela 31.53
17) Lauri Hollo Loimaan Jankon juoksukoulu 32.16
18) Toni Leino Kosken kohaus 32.57
19) Matti Leppämäki Loimaan Jankon juoksukoulu 34.29


MIEHET 50

1) Viljo Kirjavainen ONMKY 21.24
2) Jari Keskinen RSA 22.53
3) Markku Virta Loimaan Leisku 23.08
4) Pekka Leppänen Mellilä 23.28
5) Mauri Mikkola Liedon Luja 24.03
6) Seppo Kivistö Loimaan Leisku 25.28
7) Seppo Vastamäki Ypäjän Yllätys 25.51
8) Jorma Eskola Loimaa 26.09
9) Seppo Hyyppä Loimaan Jankon juoksukoulu 26.38
10) Alpo Viitaharju Turku 27.40
11) Esko Pirttimäki Alastaron reserviläiset 29.14
12) Matti Wendelin Kaarina 30.29
13) Jaakko Topi-Hulmi Loimaan Jankon juoksukoulu 35.35
-) Juha Syrjälä Kosken Kaiku ilman aikaa

MIEHET 60

1) Erkki Laitila VSVU 22.52
2) Esko Tynkkynen VSVU 24.38
3) Erkki Halkivaha Oripää 24.59
4) Hannu Nikkilä Sastamala 25.52
5) Harri Elovaara VSVU 25.59
6) Simo Kiskonen Sauvo 26.19
7) Keijo Lamminpää Nousiainen 26.47
8) Rolf Holmberg FMR 27.31
9) Pekka Kuivalainen RDS 29.09
10) Aulis Laakso ST Laurentius 30.28
11) Hannu Kojo Loimaan Jankon juoksukoulu 32.53
12) Ilkka Mero Tarvasjoki 34.07
13) Reiman Mäkinen Team Rapu 39.22


HÖLKKÄ

1) Petri Tattinen AU 23.52
2) Riku Lehtilä AU 23.55
3) Esko Nummi Alastaro 25.30
4) Mika Tattinen AU 25.53
5) Timo Syrjälä Somerniemen Veikot 25.54
6) Janne Mäkelä Mellilä 26.59
7) Olli Timonen Loimaan Jankon juoksukoulu 29.19
8) Juha Pullinen Rasti88 30.33
9) Jorma Tiiri Loimaa 30.44
10) Matti Markula Virttaan Nousu 31.08
11) Henri Mäkinen Loimaa 31.16
13) Kauko Harteva Liedon Luja 31.23
14) Juha-Pekka Ojala 31.52
15) Veli-Pekka Nurmi Mellilä 33.20
16) Heidi Saarnio Loimaa 33.33
17) Jouko Sinkko Kosken Kaiku 34.04
18) Jouko Hangas Kosken Kaiku 34.14
19) Antti Pasto Häjyt 34.34
20) Sauli Hernelahti VSVU 34.51
21) Pauli Arbelius Turenki 35.38
22) Liisa Arbelius Turenki 35.40
23) Pasi Paunuvuori lauttakylän Luja 35.42
24) Teuvo Hietamäki Raisio 35.58
25) Jani Lehtinen Loimaa 36.19
26) Markku Laurinen Mellilän Huovit 36.38
27) Seija Turunen Alastaro 37.31
28) Leena Aarikka Kosken Kaiku 38.12
29) Mari Tamminen Oripään juoksukoulu 38.15
30) Kaius Mikkonen Litsan Pojat 38.28
31) Raija Virtanen Kosken Kaiku 38.45
31) Marja Levonen Kosken Kaiku 38.45
33) Antti Mikkonen 39.28
34) Anna-Maria Salonen Tampere 42.42
35) Elina Lemetti Vesilahti 42.43
36) Karita Vuorinen Mellilä 42.45
37) Lotta Saarenmaa Forssa 43.32
38) Jani Järvinen Turku 43.39
39) Niina Rinnemäki Kyrö/Pöytyä 43.57
40) Veikko Karttunen Kuopio 44.45
41) Anna Lahinen Alastaro 45.29
-) Emilia Isotalo Pyhäjärvi ilman aikaa
-) Eveliina Rokka Järvenpää ilman aikaa


AJATON KÄVELY

Juudit Nurmi Lounaspaikka
Juhani Enberg Kaarina Finlandia Hiihtäjät
Outi Mäkilä Loimaa
Pentti Mäkilä Loimaa
Esa Kuusela Loimaa
Anette Haapanen Mellilä
Tuula Karttonen Turun valpas
Jarmo Harju Turun valpas
Marja Mäkelä Loimaa
Mauri Hakanen Loimaa
Jan-Erik Sjöblom Utö
Heli Mattila Mellilä
Teemu Mattila Mellilä
Taavi Mattila Mellilä
Toini Mattila Mellilä
Inka Laaksonen Niinijoki
Elina Laaksonen Niinijoki
Anja Lehtimäki Mellilä
Hannu Järvinen Raisio
Eila Seppälä Mellilä
Tytti Häyhä Kojonperä
Reijo Parkkola Turun valpas
Anja Vaalasranta Forssa
Veikko Vaalasranta Forssa
Hilkka Palomäki Mellilä
Liisa Lentonen Mellilä
Heli Oksanen Vilakone
Santeri Ampuja Vilakone
Päivi Oja Urjala
Usko Lind Nurmijärvi
Jaana Salminen Loimaa
Teija Lintula Mellilä
Ella Pasto Loimaa
Keijo Lingren Mellilä
Aleksi Laakso Loimaa
Kari Laakso Loimaa
Mirva Hämäläinen Loimaa
Martti Meskanen Mellilä
Eeva-Maija Santahuhta Mellilä
Emmi Eloranta Ypäjä
Aimo Rikala Mellilä
Anna-Liisa Rikala Mellilä
Marja-Liisa Mäkinen Turku
Niilo Ahola Turku
Helmi Ahola Turku
Ilona Torsti Turku

 

blank

©  Mellilän kyläyhdistys ry - Trival Oy